Is Biofilm Phase-2 Advanced Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bismuth Subnitrate 200mg, Alpha Lipoic Acid 300mg, Black Cumin (seed) (Nigella sativa) 100mg, Other Ingredients: L-leucine, rice chelate, silicon dioxide, vegetarian capsule (hypromellose, purified water).
Check Biofilm Phase-2 Advanced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biofilm Phase-2 Advanced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


