Is BIOFOLATE 1MG - 30 VCAPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate, Vitamin B12 (As Methylcobalamin), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Stearyl Fumarate, Capsule: Hypromellose

Check BIOFOLATE 1MG - 30 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BIOFOLATE 1MG - 30 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go