Is Bioglan Beauty Collagen Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Malt Syrup, Sugar,Hydrolyzed Fish Collagen, Bovine Gelatin,Thickener (Modified Starches), Sweetener(D-Sorbitol solution), Acids (Citric Acid, MalicAcid), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Flavour(Strawberry flavour), Glazing Agent(Vegetable oil), Selenium, Colour (BlackCarrot juice concentrate), Acidity Regulator(Sodium Citrate), D-Biotin.For allergens see ingredients in BOLD.

Check Bioglan Beauty Collagen Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bioglan Beauty Collagen Gummies is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go