Is Bioglan Biotic Balance Dark ChocBalls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (90.1%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring: (Natural Vanilla)], Inulin (5%), Live Bacterial Cultures (4.9%) (Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis), Glazing Agent (Shellac), Dark Chocolate contains 50% Cocoa Solids minimum

Check Bioglan Biotic Balance Dark ChocBalls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bioglan Biotic Balance Dark ChocBalls is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go