Is Bioglan Superfoods Digestive Boost Smooth Vanilla Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
inulin, psyllium husk powder, natural flavouring, turmeric powder, calcium carbonate, ginger root powder, dandelion root powder, nettle leaf extract, bromelain, multi-enzyme blend (maltodextrin, alpha amylase, protease, lactase, lipase, cellulase), bacillus coagulans, vitamin B12, thickener (xanthan gum), sweetener (sucralose).
Check Bioglan Superfoods Digestive Boost Smooth Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bioglan Superfoods Digestive Boost Smooth Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


