Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bioitalia Organic Green Peas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas*, Water, Sugar*, Sea Salt. *organic.

Check Bioitalia Organic Green Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Bioitalia Organic Green Peas | Spoonful