Is Bioitalia Organic Puree Apple/Blackcurrant Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Blackcurrant, Organic
Check Bioitalia Organic Puree Apple/Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bioitalia Organic Puree Apple/Blackcurrant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bioitalia Organic Puree Apple/Blackcurrant is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


