Is Biologische Kokosmilch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kokosmilch (Kokosnussextrakt*, Wasser), Stabilisator:Guargom* (E412).

Check Biologische Kokosmilch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSmoothieBaking