Is Biologische Kokosolie Geurloos Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
3404 828 Kokosolie *van biologische oorsprong. Vetten 920 waarvan Bewaaradvies: verzadigd vet 837 Droog, donker en op Koolhydraten 00 kamertemperatuur bewaren. waarvan suikers 00
Check Biologische Kokosolie Geurloos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biologische Kokosolie Geurloos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


