Is Biologische Kokosolie Geurloos Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

3404 828 Kokosolie *van biologische oorsprong. Vetten 920 waarvan Bewaaradvies: verzadigd vet 837 Droog, donker en op Koolhydraten 00 kamertemperatuur bewaren. waarvan suikers 00

Check Biologische Kokosolie Geurloos against your own diets in the app.