Is Biologische Kokosolie Geurloos Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vetten 920 waarvan bewaaradvies: verzadigd vet 837 droog
vetten 920 waarvan bewaaradvies: verzadigd vet 837 droog
Dietitian noteL-Cysteine hydrochloride (e920) is a naturally occuring isomer of the cystein amino acid. Sources of cysteine include eggs, meat, dairy products, and some cereals, though it is commercially produced from hair, feathers, or coal tar.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
3404 828 Kokosolie *van biologische oorsprong. Vetten 920 waarvan Bewaaradvies: verzadigd vet 837 Droog, donker en op Koolhydraten 00 kamertemperatuur bewaren. waarvan suikers 00
Check Biologische Kokosolie Geurloos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biologische Kokosolie Geurloos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


