Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Biolyte Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, citric acid, natural flavors, monk fruit extract.

Check Biolyte Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Biolyte Drink | Spoonful