Is Bioma Probiotics 60 Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylooligosaccharides (from Corn (Zea mays Linn. Sp) Cob Powder), Tributyrin, Proprietary Probiotic Blend (9B CFU/serving): Bifidobacterium lactis, Bifidobacterium longum, Bifidobacterium breve. Xylooligosaccharides (from Corn (Zea mays Linn. Sp) Cob Powder), Tributyrin, Proprietary Probiotic Blend (9B CFU/serving): Bifidobacterium lactis, Bifidobacterium longum, Bifidobacterium breve.
Check Bioma Probiotics 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bioma Probiotics 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


