Is Bio&Me Mango Kefir Yoghurt 350g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Fermented with 18 different live and active cultures, Mango Puree (12%), Chicory Root Fibre, Natural Flavouring
Check Bio&Me Mango Kefir Yoghurt 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio&Me Mango Kefir Yoghurt 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bio&Me Mango Kefir Yoghurt 350g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


