Is Bio&Me Mango Kefir Yoghurt 350g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Fermented with 18 different live and active cultures, Mango Puree (12%), Chicory Root Fibre, Natural Flavouring
Check Bio&Me Mango Kefir Yoghurt 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio&Me Mango Kefir Yoghurt 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bio&Me Mango Kefir Yoghurt 350g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable


