Is Biona Organic Black Beans 400G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans*, Water, *= Certified Organic ingredients

Check Biona Organic Black Beans 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Black Beans 400G is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupMeal Prep