Is Biona Organic Black Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans*, Water, * = Certified Organic ingredients
Check Biona Organic Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


