Is Biona Organic Chilli Black Beans 410g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans* (54%), Water, Tomato Puree*, Agave Syrup*, Starch*, Salt, Red Chilli Pepper* (0.5%), Onion Powder*, Spices*, *= Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Biona Organic Chilli Black Beans 410g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Chilli Black Beans 410g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biona Organic Chilli Black Beans 410g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


