Is Biona Organic Chopped Peeled Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Peeled Tomatoes* (60%), Tomato Juice*, *= Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Biona Organic Chopped Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Chopped Peeled Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing