Is Biona Organic Corn Cakes No Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn*, *=Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Biona Organic Corn Cakes No Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Corn Cakes No Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biona Organic Corn Cakes No Salt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


