Is Biona Organic Garden Peas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garden Peas*, Water, Sea Salt, *= Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Biona Organic Garden Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Garden Peas is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup