Is Biona Organic Garden Peas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garden Peas*, Water, Sea Salt, *= Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Biona Organic Garden Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Garden Peas is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup