Is Biona Organic Giant Baked Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Large Butter Beans* (60%), Tomatoes* (32%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Onion*, Sea Salt, Parsley*, Lemon Juice*, Paprika Powder*, Garlic* (0.1%), Dill*, Black Pepper*, * = Certified organic ingredients
Check Biona Organic Giant Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Giant Baked Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Biona Organic Giant Baked Beans is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


