Is Biona Organic Lemon Pressed Juice 250ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice*, *= Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Biona Organic Lemon Pressed Juice 250ML against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
ThinJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep