Is Biona Organic Lime Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Juice* (100%), *= certified Organic ingredients.

Check Biona Organic Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Lime Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingDipping