Is Biona Organic Lime Juice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Juice* (100%), *= certified Organic ingredients.
Check Biona Organic Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Lime Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Biona Organic Lime Juice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingDipping


