Is Biona Organic Mild Odourless Coconut Oil Cuisine 470ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil*, * = Certified Organic ingredients

Check Biona Organic Mild Odourless Coconut Oil Cuisine 470ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Mild Odourless Coconut Oil Cuisine 470ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry