Is Biona Organic Red Kidney Beans 400G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans*, Water, *= Certified Organic ingredients
Check Biona Organic Red Kidney Beans 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Red Kidney Beans 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Biona Organic Red Kidney Beans 400G is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Liquid, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutralSavory
Texture
DenseChunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupSalad


