Is Biona Organic Red Kidney Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans*, Water, Sea Salt, *= Certified Organic ingredients
Check Biona Organic Red Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Red Kidney Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Biona Organic Red Kidney Beans is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep


