Is Biona Organic Rice Cakes no Salt 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Brown Rice*, *= Certified Organic ingredients

Check Biona Organic Rice Cakes no Salt 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Rice Cakes no Salt 100g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping