Is Biona Organic Risotto Rice Mix Black Venus & White Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Risotto Rice* (87%), Black Rice* (13%), *= Certified Organic ingredients

Check Biona Organic Risotto Rice Mix Black Venus & White against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Risotto Rice Mix Black Venus & White is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Soy Free? Biona Organic Risotto Rice Mix Black Venus & White | Spoonful