Is Biona Organic Spelt Noodles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spelt Flour*, *= Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Biona Organic Spelt Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Spelt Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Biona Organic Spelt Noodles is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


