Is Biona Organic Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk 210g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk* (75%), Cane Sugar* (25%), *= Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Biona Organic Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk 210g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Biona Organic Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk 210g | Spoonful