Is Biona Organic Tahini White Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds*, *= Certified Organic ingredients
Check Biona Organic Tahini White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Tahini White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biona Organic Tahini White is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladMeal Prep


