Is Biona Organic Tomato Pressed Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice*, *= Certified Organic ingredients

Check Biona Organic Tomato Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Tomato Pressed Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup Base