Is Biona Organic Tomato Pressed Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice*, *= Certified Organic ingredients
Check Biona Organic Tomato Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Tomato Pressed Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Biona Organic Tomato Pressed Juice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup Base


