Is Biona Organic Whole Plum Peeled Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum Tomatoes* (60%), Tomato Juice*, *= Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Biona Organic Whole Plum Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Whole Plum Peeled Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep