Is Biona Organic Yeast Free Vitality Rye Bread with Sprouted Seeds Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rye Meal*, Water, Sourdough* (Wholegrain Rye Meal*, Water), Sprout Mix* (8%) (Mung Bean*, Aduki*, Alfalfa*, Rye*, Radish*, Sesame*, Linseed*, Quinoa*) Sea Salt, *= Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Biona Organic Yeast Free Vitality Rye Bread with Sprouted Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Yeast Free Vitality Rye Bread with Sprouted Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Biona Organic Yeast Free Vitality Rye Bread with Sprouted Seeds is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking


