Is biona tomato basil soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, tomato paste (30%), wheat syrup* (gluten free), rice starch onions, broccoli*, celeriac* sea salt, corn flour*, yeast extract*, corn maltodextrin*, onion powder*, ginger*, oregano", garlic*, basil* (<1%) turmeric*, horseradish*, black pepper*, nutmeg* *=certified organic ingredients.
Check biona tomato basil soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open biona tomato basil soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


