Is Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Fusilli -- 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, May Contain Traces Of Eggs, May Contain Traces Of Eggs

Check Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Fusilli -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Fusilli -- 16 oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Fusilli -- 16 oz | Spoonful