Is Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Lasagna -- 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Lasagna -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Lasagna -- 12 oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Lasagna -- 12 oz | Spoonful