Is Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Linguine -- 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Linguine -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Linguine -- 16 oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking
Egg Free? Bionaturae Organic 100% Durum Semolina Linguine -- 16 oz | Spoonful