Is Bionaturae Organic 100% Whole Wheat Spaghetti Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Durum Wheal Flour .

Check Bionaturae Organic 100% Whole Wheat Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae Organic 100% Whole Wheat Spaghetti is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch