Is Bionaturae Organic Balsamic Vinegar -- 17Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST.

Check Bionaturae Organic Balsamic Vinegar -- 17Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae Organic Balsamic Vinegar -- 17Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading