Is Bionaturae Organic Crushed Tomatoes -- 28.2 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Basil, Citric Acid, Sea Salt

Check Bionaturae Organic Crushed Tomatoes -- 28.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae Organic Crushed Tomatoes -- 28.2 oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping