Is Bionaturae Organic Diced Tomatoes -- 28.2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Basil, Citric Acid, Sea Salt

Check Bionaturae Organic Diced Tomatoes -- 28.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae Organic Diced Tomatoes -- 28.2 oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad