Is Bionaturae Organic Extra Virgin First Cold Pressed Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- a tree nut
a tree nut
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% ITALIAN ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check Bionaturae Organic Extra Virgin First Cold Pressed Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bionaturae Organic Extra Virgin First Cold Pressed Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Melt Buttery Spread Organic Virgin Coconut Oil - 13 Oz
Bertolli Organic Traditional Olive Oil, Basil & Garlic Pasta Sauce - 24oz
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Where to buy
Bionaturae Organic Extra Virgin First Cold Pressed Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid


