Is Bionaturae, Organic Wildberry Fruit Spread, 9 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wild Berries (Organic Blackberries, Organic Strawberries, Organic Bilberries, Organic Raspberries), Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Fruit Pectin, Ascorbic Acid

Check Bionaturae, Organic Wildberry Fruit Spread, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae, Organic Wildberry Fruit Spread, 9 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking