Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bionaturae Sourdough Penne Rigate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Organic Sourdough Starter (organic Emmer Flour, Filtered Water).

Check Bionaturae Sourdough Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Bionaturae Sourdough Penne Rigate | Spoonful