Is Bioré Baking Soda Anti-Blemish Cleansing Foam Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
aqua, sodium c14-16 olefin sulfonate, sorbitol, polysorbate 20, laureth-4 carboxylic acid, sodium laureth sulfate, ethylhexylglycerin, salicylic acid, sodium benzoate, citric acid, sodium hydroxide, polyquaternium-39, parfum, limonene, sodium bicarbonate, disodium edta, linalool
Check Bioré Baking Soda Anti-Blemish Cleansing Foam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bioré Baking Soda Anti-Blemish Cleansing Foam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bioré Baking Soda Anti-Blemish Cleansing Foam is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


